Pitstone & Ivinghoe Player Statistics 2026/27
Click column header to order data by column.
| Player |
Appearances |
Minutes Played |
Appearance Rate |
Unused Sub |
Goals |
Strike Rate |
Assists |
Yellow Cards |
Red Cards |
| Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
| JEFFREY, Ryan |
10 |
3 |
13 |
900 |
270 |
1170 |
100% |
75% |
93% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
| MORGAN, Kai |
9+1 |
3 |
12+1 |
~830 |
270 |
~1100 |
100% |
75% |
93% |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
30% |
|
21% |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| ALDRIDGE, Jack |
10 |
2 |
12 |
900 |
180 |
1080 |
100% |
50% |
86% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
| BERG, Mark |
10 |
2 |
12 |
900 |
180 |
1080 |
100% |
50% |
86% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
| SWINDELLS, Lewis |
8 |
3 |
11 |
720 |
270 |
990 |
80% |
75% |
79% |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
25% |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
| EARLE, Ryan |
7 |
3 |
10 |
630 |
270 |
900 |
70% |
75% |
71% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| PAYNE, Charlie |
8 |
1 |
9 |
720 |
90 |
810 |
80% |
25% |
64% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| IANIS, Ciora |
5+3 |
3 |
8+3 |
~510 |
270 |
~780 |
80% |
75% |
79% |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
20% |
100% |
43% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ALLPORT, Kye |
6 |
2 |
8 |
540 |
180 |
720 |
60% |
50% |
57% |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
20% |
25% |
21% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| COLLINS, Lewis |
7 |
1 |
8 |
630 |
90 |
720 |
70% |
25% |
57% |
|
|
|
10 |
|
10 |
100% |
|
71% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GILLINGS, Sam |
5 |
2 |
7 |
450 |
180 |
630 |
50% |
50% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| SAWYER, Adam |
6 |
|
6 |
540 |
|
540 |
60% |
|
43% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PAYNE, Ben |
2+5 |
2 |
4+5 |
~280 |
180 |
~460 |
70% |
50% |
64% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
| BOWERS, Lewis |
4 |
0+1 |
4+1 |
360 |
~20 |
~380 |
40% |
25% |
36% |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| EVANS, Rex |
1+6 |
1+1 |
2+7 |
~210 |
~110 |
~320 |
70% |
50% |
64% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| GAYWOOD-GEORGE, Louis |
0+6 |
2+1 |
2+7 |
~120 |
~200 |
~320 |
60% |
75% |
64% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BAILEY, Noah |
1+4 |
1+2 |
2+6 |
~170 |
~130 |
~300 |
50% |
75% |
57% |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PAYNE, Danny |
3 |
|
3 |
270 |
|
270 |
30% |
|
21% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
| LAWLESS, Finn |
2+1 |
0+1 |
2+2 |
~200 |
~20 |
~220 |
30% |
25% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| HEWITT, Luke |
1+6 |
|
1+6 |
~210 |
|
~210 |
70% |
|
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| CHOTT, Joe |
2+1 |
|
2+1 |
~200 |
|
~200 |
30% |
|
21% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PAYNE, Thomas |
1+3 |
0+2 |
1+5 |
~150 |
~40 |
~190 |
40% |
50% |
43% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| MANNION, Adiel |
0+1 |
1+1 |
1+2 |
~20 |
~110 |
~130 |
10% |
50% |
21% |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
| WOOTTON, Ben |
1+1 |
0+1 |
1+2 |
~110 |
~20 |
~130 |
20% |
25% |
21% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| FLETCHER, Danny |
1 |
|
1 |
90 |
|
90 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GREEN, Merson |
|
1 |
1 |
|
90 |
90 |
|
25% |
7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GRIFFEY, Max |
0+1 |
0+3 |
0+4 |
~20 |
~60 |
~80 |
10% |
75% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BIGGADIKE, George |
0+2 |
|
0+2 |
~40 |
|
~40 |
20% |
|
14% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| MEANING, Frank |
|
0+2 |
0+2 |
|
~40 |
~40 |
|
50% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| REEVES, Thomas |
0+2 |
|
0+2 |
~40 |
|
~40 |
20% |
|
14% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| EVANS, Josh |
0+1 |
|
0+1 |
~20 |
|
~20 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| MARITZ, Cameron |
0+1 |
|
0+1 |
~20 |
|
~20 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| STEVENS, Jack |
0+1 |
|
0+1 |
18 |
|
18 |
10% |
|
7% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|