Royston Town Reserves Player Statistics 2026/27
Click column header to order data by column.
| Player |
Appearances |
Minutes Played |
Appearance Rate |
Unused Sub |
Goals |
Strike Rate |
Assists |
Yellow Cards |
Red Cards |
| Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
Lge |
Cup |
Total |
| DARBY, Lucas |
9+4 |
|
9+4 |
791 |
|
791 |
81% |
|
81% |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
| RIDLEY, Charlie |
14 |
|
14 |
1260 |
|
1260 |
88% |
|
88% |
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
25% |
|
25% |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
| LONGLAND, Dominic |
10+3 |
|
10+3 |
883 |
|
883 |
81% |
|
81% |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
| ROWLEY, Adam |
6+1 |
|
6+1 |
586 |
|
586 |
44% |
|
44% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
| DUSI, Luca |
9 |
|
9 |
603 |
|
603 |
56% |
|
56% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| OGILVIE, Harry |
8+4 |
|
8+4 |
748 |
|
748 |
75% |
|
75% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
| DAVIS, Jack |
2+1 |
|
2+1 |
167 |
|
167 |
19% |
|
19% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| WINTERTON, Luca |
0+2 |
|
0+2 |
42 |
|
42 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
| SEWELL, Josh |
15 |
|
15 |
1303 |
|
1303 |
94% |
|
94% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| TAPSELL, Oliver |
15 |
|
15 |
1263 |
|
1263 |
94% |
|
94% |
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
19% |
|
19% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| EMMETT, Jake |
12+3 |
|
12+3 |
1116 |
|
1116 |
94% |
|
94% |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| SWINBURN, Freddie |
12 |
|
12 |
1010 |
|
1010 |
75% |
|
75% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| OLSZAK, Evan |
10+3 |
|
10+3 |
771 |
|
771 |
81% |
|
81% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GOOM, Dan |
6+3 |
|
6+3 |
409 |
|
409 |
56% |
|
56% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BURRELL, Ashton |
5+6 |
|
5+6 |
545 |
|
545 |
69% |
|
69% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| CULLING, Ronnie |
5+3 |
|
5+3 |
476 |
|
476 |
50% |
|
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GYAMFI, Kwame |
5+7 |
|
5+7 |
541 |
|
541 |
75% |
|
75% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| LEGGATT, Cameron |
3+3 |
|
3+3 |
331 |
|
331 |
38% |
|
38% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| TURNER, Joshua |
3+6 |
|
3+6 |
309 |
|
309 |
56% |
|
56% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BAILEY, George |
2 |
|
2 |
109 |
|
109 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| CIUFFA, Franco |
2 |
|
2 |
180 |
|
180 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| NAIRNE, Stanley |
2 |
|
2 |
180 |
|
180 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ROPER, Harry |
2+3 |
|
2+3 |
246 |
|
246 |
31% |
|
31% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BEVIN, Leandro |
1 |
|
1 |
76 |
|
76 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| CRUZ, Daniel |
1 |
|
1 |
90 |
|
90 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GODZIEMSKI, Nathan |
1 |
|
1 |
90 |
|
90 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| HARRIMAN-ANNOUS, Brandon |
1 |
|
1 |
60 |
|
60 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| JUDGE, Jamie |
1 |
|
1 |
90 |
|
90 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| MCCORMACK, Joel |
1 |
|
1 |
78 |
|
78 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PENDRICK, Toby |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
|
55 |
6% |
|
6% |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| SILVER, Henry |
1+7 |
|
1+7 |
268 |
|
268 |
50% |
|
50% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BAULK, Mick |
0+4 |
|
0+4 |
88 |
|
88 |
25% |
|
25% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BILSEL, Bora |
0+2 |
|
0+2 |
34 |
|
34 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| BUYUNGO, Phillix |
0+2 |
|
0+2 |
8 |
|
8 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| GREEN, Brad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| PUDDEFOOT, Nathan |
0+2 |
|
0+2 |
29 |
|
29 |
13% |
|
13% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| SMART, Tyler |
0+1 |
|
0+1 |
15 |
|
15 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6% |
|
6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|